|Listed in category:
Have one to sell?

Cisco SFP-GE-S Duplex SFP Transceiver Module MMF 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm

Condition:
New
8 available
Price:
US $6.10
ApproximatelyRM 28.74
Postage:
Free Standard Shipping. See detailsfor shipping
Located in: Ripon, California, United States
Delivery:
Estimated between Fri, 31 May and Mon, 3 Jun to 20147
Estimated delivery dates - opens in a new window or tab include seller's handling time, origin ZIP Code, destination ZIP Code and time of acceptance and will depend on shipping service selected and receipt of cleared paymentcleared payment - opens in a new window or tab. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Posts today if paid within 2 hrs 42 mins See detailsfor shipping
Returns:
60 days return. Seller pays for return shipping. See details- for more information about returns
Coverage:
Read item description or contact seller for details. See all detailsSee all details on coverage
(Not eligible for eBay purchase protection programmes)

Shop with confidence

eBay Premium Service
Trusted seller, fast shipping, and easy returns. 

Seller information

Registered as a Business Seller
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:276108170559
Last updated on May 11, 2024 05:08:44 MYTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Condition
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Brand
Cisco
MPN
SFP-GE-S
Type
SFP
Max. Data Transfer Rate
1.25/1.0625Gbps
Wavelength
1000Base-SX 500m
Model
30-2143-01

Item description from the seller