0 results found. Try Video Production & Editing Equipment

190 items found from eBay international sellers

  • HDMI Extender Adapter 33ft Network Cat5 RJ45 Ethernet Cable 1080P HDCP Plug Play

    Support HDCP. Use CAT-5e/ 6 cable to substitute HDMI cable, achieve longer distance transmission. Plug the HDMI transmitter into HDMI source. Support Display: Display device with HDMI female connector.
    RM 87.32
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 91.92
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Brand: UnbrandedFeatures: HDCP / DPCP
  • 4K HDMI Extender Adapter Over Cat 6 Network Cable HDCP PS4 Xbox Video Sender 10m

    Support HDCP. Plug the HDMI transmitter into HDMI source. Plug the HDMI receiver into the HDMI display (such as HD-LCD, HD-DLP). Connect single Cat-5e/ 6 cable to both transmitter and receiver. Use CAT-5e/ 6 cable to substitute HDMI cable, achieve longer distance transmission.
    RM 60.51
    From China
    Was: Previous PriceRM 64.36
    Brand: Unbranded
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Features: HDCP / DPCP
  • Sony HDVF-C30W Viewfinder Tube. Tube Only. Make An Offer

    <p>Sony HDVF-C30W Viewfinder Tube. Tube Only. Condition is used.</p><p>Tube only. Price is per one</p>
    RM 418.20
    From United States
    RM 147.50 shipping
    Brand: Sony
    6 watching
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • 4K 30Hz HDMI Extender LC Fiber Optical Converter RS232 2KM Video Audio Signals

    Transmits HDMI video signals up to 2km over LC fiber optic cable. HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 4K 2K, EDID copy/pass-thru and RS232 function.
    RM 890.77
    0 bids
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Ending Oct 30 at 8:06PM MYT8d 1hTop-rated sellerFrom China
  • Lightware HDMI-TPS-RX95 twisted pair HDBase-T extender for single CATx cable NEW

    All devices can be mounted on a rack shelf or used standalone. Can be remote powered through CATx cable (12V). The Auto operation mode allows the device to detect the far end extender’s mode and adopt it.
    RM 748.58
    0 bids
    RM 137.88 shipping
    Ending Friday at 9:10AM MYT2d 14hFrom United StatesFeatures: HDBase-TCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Extron Extender AAP White 70-147-22

    The Extron Extender AAP is a one input, one buffered output line driver for sending VGA-QXGA high resolution video and audio signals up to 250 feet (75 m) through high quality cable, such as the Extron MHR-5 Mini High Resolution Cable.
    RM 83.43
    From United States
    RM 104.68 shipping
    Brand: ExtronCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • New Lenkeng Hdmi Extender Over Coaxial Cable LKV379

    This LKV379 HDMI extender is designed to convert HDMI signal to HD digital TV signal based on DVB-T CATV transmission mode. Being different from traditional analog CATV signal, it uses 64QAM mode to realize the HD signal to HD digital TV signal conversion and transmit via coaxial cables for long distance;It is easy to built one to multiple and multiple to multiple video matrix through CATV splitter.
    RM 755.79
    Top-rated seller
    RM 186.54 shipping
    From Australia
  • Atlona AT-UHD-EX-100CE-RX 4K/UHD HDMI Over HDBaseT Receiver with Control and PoE

    4K HDMI resolutions are supported, as is HDCP 2.2 inorder to play protected high-resolution content. -Industry standard IEEE 802.3af PoE for receiver is supplied by transmitterover HDBaseT. -LED indicators provide power and HDBaseT link status information.
    RM 1,254.60
    From United States
    RM 155.70 shipping
    Features: HDBase-T
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • 4K HDMI to LC Fiber Optical Converter 2KM Extender UHD Video Audio RS232 EDID

    Transmits HDMI video signals up to 2km over LC fiber optic cable. HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 4K 2K, EDID copy/pass-thru and RS232 function.
    RM 935.56
    From China
    Was: Previous PriceRM 995.27
    RM 20.91 shipping
  • Extron Extender AAP (70-147-12) (31C)

    The Extron Extender AAP is one input, one buffered output line driver for sending VGA-QXGA high-resolution video and audio signals up to 250 feet (75 m) through high-quality cable, such as the Extron MHR-5 Mini High-Resolution Cable.
    RM 121.28
    Top-rated seller
    RM 139.72 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Brand: ExtronCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • Comprehensive Cable CE-DVISM Dvi Extender Cat5/6 Up To 230ftcabl Comprehensive 2

    Year Warr (cedvism)
    RM 617.77
    From United States
    RM 90.04 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • SONY RCU RM-P9 WITH EXTENDABLE CONTROL CABLE

    Sony RM-P9 remote paint box and vtr start / stop used unknown working condition. With extendable 7 pin cable.
    RM 313.65
    From United States
    RM 181.08 shipping
    Brand: Sony
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HD SDI to FC Fiber Optical Converter 20KM Extender Transmitter Receiver RS485

    Max transfer distance up to 20KM, video or video embedded audio. RS485 data feed-back (single direction). 1 x Receiver (FC single mode). 1 x Tansmitter (FC single mode). Loop outputs on transmitter and receiver side.
    RM 667.45
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 702.58
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
  • UP to 120m Extend With IR,HDbitT HDMI 1080P Extender over RJ45 Cat5e/Cat6

    1 x HDMI Extender Sender(Tx). 1 x HDMI Extender Receiver(Rx). 1 x IR Blaster cable. 1 x IR Receiver cable. Germany ( due to strict custom policy).
    RM 313.65
    From China
    RM 66.91 shipping
  • Blackmagic Design HDLEXT-DVI DVI Extender

    This is a used Blackmagic Design HDLEXT-DVI DVI Extender. It is in excellent shape and works great. Box has small rip on fold. See pictures. Sorry no mini to mini cable. The Blackmagic HDLEXT-DVI DVI Extender lets you can extend the DVI-D connection to your computer monitor via simple SDI cables!
    RM 627.30
    From United States
    RM 120.40 shipping
    Brand: Blackmagic
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • Avid PCI extender + Avid 888 Audio I/O+ (2) Avid 00220 AVID STACK

    2 Avid 00220. 1 Avid PCI Extender. 1 Avid 888 Audio I/O.
    RM 417.15
    From United States
    RM 783.46 shipping
    Brand: Avid
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HD SDI to LC Fiber Optic Converter Extender 3.5mm Audio In Out Port RS232 Data

    RS232 data feed-back. Standard RS232 (half duplex). HD-SDI to LC fiber converter (in pair), SFP is included. 1 x Transmitter (LC connector). 1 x Receiver (LC connector). This converter is not for any testing purpose.
    RM 1,422.30
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 1,497.16
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Brand: Unbranded
  • 3G-SDI Fiber Optical Converter 1080P60 10KM Extender Loop Out Embed Audio RS485

    3G-SDI to LC fiber converter, support 1080P60. This pair of converter is NOT for any testing purpose. Loop output on transmitter and receiver. Extend video (or video embedded audio) up to10KM (6.21mi).
    RM 870.07
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 915.86
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
  • extron extender aap world Gray or black

    All in good working condition. I only have one gray one left. No white ones are available anymore.
    RM 45.96
    From United States
    RM 99.45 shipping
    Brand: Extron
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HD SDI to FC Fiber Optic Converter Media Extender Transmitter Receiver Loop 485

    1 x Receiver (FC single mode). 1 x Tansmitter (FC single mode). Loop outputs on transmitter and receiver side. Connector FC (9/125). This converter is NOT for any signal testing purpose. Number of Fiber 1.
    RM 671.42
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 706.76
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
  • 3G SDI to LC Fiber Optic Converter 10KM Extender 1080P 60FPS Loop RS485 Adapter

    Max 10KM transmission (6.2mi). LC SFP is included. 1 x Transmitter (LC single mode). 1 x Receiver (LC single mode). Connector LC. This pair of converter is NOT for any testing purpose. Loop output on transmitter and receiver.
    RM 828.04
    0 bids
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Ending Oct 31 at 1:11AM MYT8d 6hTop-rated sellerFrom China
  • 4K HDMI Optical Extender LC Fiber 2160P UHD Video Audio Repeater Converter RS232

    HDMI fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals up to 2KM over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 4K x 2K, EDID copy/pass-thru and RS232. The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission.
    RM 949.52
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 999.50
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
  • StarTech.com Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender with Built-in Switch - DisplayPort,

    HDBaseT is a zero-latency connectivity standard that’s revolutionizing HDMI distribution. It features a built-in video switch that enables you to choose which video source is outputted from four independent video sources (2 x HDMI, 1 x VGA and 1 x DisplayPort).
    RM 2,333.94
    Top-rated seller
    RM 186.54 shipping
    From AustraliaFeatures: HDBase-T
  • RTcom Digital Extender DD-D110N DVI Distribution amplifier 1x10 DA

    Signal Amplification for signal reliability and long length signal transmission - Our 12V power adapter supplies adequate power to amplify the video signals from the video source. This is necessary as the overall length from the video source to the displays is longer when using the distribution amplifiers (distance from the video source to the distribution amplifier + distance from the distribution amplifier to the display).
    RM 623.12
    From United States
    RM 159.46 shipping
    Customs services and international tracking provided
    or Best Offer
  • P-2746A Test Extender Board (for Sony Beta decks)

    P-2746A Test Extender Board. Used mainly for testing Sony Betacam tape decks.
    RM 405.65
    From United States
    RM 163.35 shipping
    Brand: Sony
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • MINI 3G/HD/SD SDI 20KM@SM/300M@MM Fiber Extender(3G-SDI-Y-20KM-TX/RX)

    L Supports singlemode fiber 20Km-100km Transfer Distance, Default 20KM. The transmitter accepts a 75ohm BNC input and converts it into an optical stream via a standard ST connector. The receiver unit reconverts the uncompressed signal back to BNC output.
    RM 836.40
    From China
    RM 125.46 shipping
  • New Startech.Com Hdmi Over Ip Extender - 1080P IPUSB2HD3

    This HDMI over IP extender lets you share an HDMI display or projector with the wireless or wired computer on your network. The IP video extender supports resolutions up to 1080p and features two built-in USB ports, enabling you to connect remote USB devices to your computer from your display.
    RM 1,041.63
    Top-rated seller
    RM 186.54 shipping
    From Australia
  • NEW DVIGEAR DVI-7171b DVI Single Link Active Cable Extender

    The combination of these products is an active cable assembly that rivals the performance of DVI and HDMI fiber cables at a fraction of the cost, while providing superior ruggedness and durability. Compliance: DVI v1.0, HDMI v1.3, HDCP v1.1.
    RM 275.97
    Top-rated seller
    RM 159.84 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • HD-SDI Fiber Converter LC Optical 3.5mm Audio Jack RS422 6.2miles Media Extender

    HD-SDI to LC fiber converter (in pair), with RS422 data feed-back. RS422 Connection Standard RS485 (half duplex), RS422 (full duplex). 1 x Fiber optic fiber receiver (LC connector). 1 x Fiber optic transmitter (LC connector).
    RM 1,426.27
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 1,501.34
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Brand: Unbranded
  • StarTech.com VGA-Over-IP Extender - 1920 x 1200

    This VGA over IP extender lets you share a VGA display or projector with the wireless or wired computers on your network. It's perfect for conference rooms and classrooms where different ideas are shared by users who bring their own computers.
    RM 1,140.64
    Top-rated seller
    RM 186.54 shipping
    From Australia
  • StarTech.com HDMI over IP distribution kit – 1080p

    The HDMI® over IP kit lets you extend an HDMI signal over your network. The HDMI over IP extender kit includes optional mounting hardware for a tidy installation. Ideal for high-definition applications, the extender supports 1080p video resolutions and digital stereo audio.
    RM 1,839.17
    Top-rated seller
    RM 186.54 shipping
    From Australia
  • 4K HDMI to Network Transmitter Receiver 30ft Extender Over Network RJ45 Cat 6

    Plug the HDMI transmitter into HDMI source. Plug the HDMI receiver into the HDMI display (such as HD-LCD, HD-DLP). Connect single Cat-5e/ 6 cable to both transmitter and receiver. Use CAT-5e/ 6 cable to substitute HDMI cable, achieve longer distance transmission.
    RM 60.76
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 63.94
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Brand: UnbrandedFeatures: HDCP / DPCP
  • StarTech.com VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio

    The ST122UTPA VGA Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio allows up to 4 (2 local and 2 remote) monitors to be connected to a single PC. The VGA video and audio extender includes a local transmitter and a remote receiver, providing an out-of-the box solution that's perfect for point to point digital signage applications that require audio.
    RM 686.62
    Top-rated seller
    RM 186.54 shipping
    From Australia
  • 3G-SDI to LC Single Mode Converter Optical Fiber Extender 1080P 60FPS Mini BNC

    2 x Mini BNC to standard BNC cable (around 50cm/ 1.6ft). Connector 75Ω BNC. 1 x Transmitter (LC single mode). 1 x Receiver (LC single mode). Connector LC. Note: This pair of converter is NOT for any signal testing purpose.
    RM 870.07
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 915.86
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
  • 3G SDI Single-TX& Single-RX CWDM SFP MODULE, 20KM, LC

    L 80km Reach MAX., 20km Default. l CWDM DFB laser. 3G -SDI SFP available. l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle. l HD-SDI SFP available. l SD-SDI SFP available.
    RM 418.20
    From China
    RM 125.46 shipping
  • Extron HDMI 101 Plus (60-872-02) Cable Extender/Equalizer

    HDMI Cable Equalizer. HDMI 101 Plus. Automatic input cable equalization.
    RM 75.23
    From United States
    RM 167.15 shipping
    Brand: ExtronCustoms services and international tracking provided
  • RTcom Digital Extender OBHD Series HDMI Fiber Optic Extender

    The most important part of a sale is getting the product to you in good condition. _gsrx_vers_526 (GS 6.6.6 (526)).
    RM 276.01
    Top-rated seller
    RM 164.10 shipping
    From United States
    or Best Offer
    Customs services and international tracking provided
  • MINI 3G/HD/SD SDI 20KM@SM/300M@MM Fiber Extender(3G-SDI-N-20KM-TX/RX)

    L Supports singlemode fiber 20Km-100km Transfer Distance, Default 20KM. The transmitter accepts a 75ohm BNC input and converts it into an optical stream via a standard ST connector. The receiver unit reconverts the uncompressed signal back to BNC output.
    RM 501.84
    From China
    RM 125.46 shipping
  • UP to 80m, Mirabox KVM HDMI Extender Over CAT5/Cat5e/Cat6e Single LAN No-Delay

    1 x HDMI Extender Sender(Tx). 1 x HDMI Extender Receiver(Rx). Germany ( due to strict custom policy).
    RM 493.48
    From China
    Free postage
  • HD-SDI to LC Optical Fiber Converter Video Extender 3.5mm External Audio RS232

    RS232 data feed-back. Standard RS232 (half duplex). 1 x Transmitter (LC connector). 1 x Receiver (LC connector). External audio must connect toactive audio source. 3.5mm audio port for external audio input and output.
    RM 1,426.27
    Top-rated seller
    Was: Previous PriceRM 1,501.34
    From China
    RM 20.91 shipping
    Brand: Unbranded